CALENDARIO JUNIORES

 Martedi 02/05

h.19,30

 1

V. CIBENO

 3

REGGIOLO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Mercoledi 24/05

h.21,00

 5

SAN FELICE

 1

S. PROSPERO C.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mercoledi 19/04

h.19,30

0

V. MANDRIO

0

SUZZARA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mercoledi 19/04

h.21,00

1

SAMMARTINESE

1

VIADANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lunedi 24/04

h.21,00

 1

GUASTALLA

 1

UNION CABASSI

 

 

 

 

 

 

Giovedi 20/04

h.21,00

 0

CAMPAGNOLA

 0

S. PEGOGNAGA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Giovedi 20/04

h.19,30

 2

LUZZARA

 2

DOSOLO

 

 

 

 

 

 

Giovedi 27/04

h.21,00

 3

FABBRICO

 2

CAMPEGINESE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Venerdi 28/04

h.21,00

 5

V. CIBENO

 4

SAN FELICE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mercoledi 26/04

h.21,00

 3

REGGIOLO

 0

S. PROSPERO C.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mercoledei 10/05

h.21,00

V. MANDRIO

 1

SAMMARTINESE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mercoledi 03/05

h.21,00

 2

SUZZARA

 2

VIADANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Giovedi 04/05

h.21,00

 1

GUASTALLA

 2

CAMPAGNOLA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Venerdi 05/05

h.21,00

 0

UNION CABASSI

 4

S. PEGOGNAGA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lunedi 08/05

h.21,00

 3

LUZZARA

 1

FABBRICO

 

 

 

 

 

 

Martedi 09/05

h.21,00

 1

DOSOLO

 2

CAMPEGINESE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Giovedi 11/05

h.21,00

 9

V. CIBENO

 0

S. PROSPERO C.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Venerdi 12/05

h.21,00

 2

REGGIOLO

 3

SAN FELICE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lunedi 15/05

h.21,00

 1

V. MANDRIO

 2

VIADANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Martedi 16/05

h.21,00

 3

SUZZARA

 0

SAMMARTINESE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Giovedi 18/05

h.21,00

 4

GUASTALLA

 0

S. PEGOGNAGA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Venerdi 19/05

h.21,00

 1

UNION CABASSI

 2

CAMPAGNOLA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lunedi 22/05

h.21,00

 5

LUZZARA

 1

CAMPEGINESE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Martedi 23/05

h.21,00

 2

DOSOLO

 2

FABBRICO

 

 

 

 

 

 

FASI FINALI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lunedi 29/05

h.21,00

 5

REGGIOLO

 3

FABBRICO

 

 

 

 

 

 

Martedi 30/05

h.21,00

 2

SUZZARA

 0

GUASTALLA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mercoledi 31/05

h.21,00

 1

CAMPAGNOLA

 3

VIADANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Giovedi 01/06

h.21,00

 5

LUZZARA

 0

SAN FELICE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lunedi 05/06

h.21,00

 2

REGGIOLO

 0

SUZZARA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Martedi 06/06

h.21,00

 1

VIADANA

 3

LUZZARA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Venerdi 09/06

h.19,30

 

SUZZARA

 

VIADANA

Venerdi 09/06

h.21,00

 

REGGIOLO

 

LUZZARA